Sie sind vermutlich noch nicht im Forum angemeldet - Klicken Sie hier um sich kostenlos anzumelden  

++ WILLKOMMEN IM DEUTSCHSPRACHIGEN SHIDOKAN FORUM ++
Sie können sich hier anmelden
Dieses Thema hat 0 Antworten
und wurde 1.126 mal aufgerufen
 Allgemeine Kampfsportevents, Wettkämpfe und Veranstaltungen
Swiss Shidokan Offline

K-1 World GP Winner


Beiträge: 842

05.07.2007 18:08
Rangliste Tsunami Fighting Championchips Stuttgart/D antworten

Official Results TSUNAMI Fighting Championships
Date: June 30th and July 1st 2007

Place: Stuttgart (Germany)

Venue: Jahn Sporthalle



Open World Championships Submission Wrestling

Newcomer

Juniors A Open Class

1st Place: Kevin Kiefer (German Top Team/Germany)

2nd Place: Maurice Skrober (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

3rd Place: Tomas Bertazzon (Caveirinha-Caimani Team/Italy)



Juniors B Open Class

1st Place: Angelos Zampakikas (Stallion Cage Stuttgart/Germany)

2nd Place: Andi Schmid (Free Fight Team Aargau/Switzerland)

3rd Place: Raoul Göhrum (German Top Team/Germany)



Women Open Class

1st Place: Miriam Nüsslein (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Bamberg/Germany)

2nd Place: Rubeyda Korkmaz (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart/Germany)

3rd Place: Tanja Hoffmann (Team German Oak/Germany)



Men -63 kg:

1st Place: Alexander Woichansky (Fighter Fitness Academy/Germany)

2nd Place: Stephan Hoss (Kamikaze Dojo Nürtingen/Germany)

3rd Place: Maurice Skrober (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)



Men -68 kg:

1st Place: Alan Omer Ali (Stallion Cage Stuttgart/Germany)

2nd Place: Mehmet Acar (Stallion Cage Stuttgart/Germany)

3rd Place: Cory Thomason (Craig’s Jiu-Jitsu Club/USA)



Men -73 kg:

1st Place: Helder Fernandez (Red Ants Weingarten/Germany)

2nd Place: Rafael Kala (Team Ballterrier/Germany)

3rd Place: Ahmed Aydin (Stallion Cage Stuttgart/Germany)



Men -78 kg:

1st Place: Gerhard Tenhünfeld (Red Ants Weingarten/Germany)

2nd Place: Kristian Gamilec (Martial Arts Academy Mannheim/Germany)

3rd Place: Bobby Romanczuk (Craig’s Jiu-Jitsu Club/USA)



Men -89 kg:

1st Place: Hector Hernandez II (Behring Jiu-Jitsu/Puerto Rico)

2nd Place: Tobias Arndt (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart/Germany)

3rd Place: Edward Dunlap (Team Sanefighting/Germany)



Men -95 kg:

1st Place: Alexander Blecher (Fighter Fitness Academy/Germany)

2nd Place: Tomislav Iverac (Martial Arts Academy Mannheim/Germany)

3rd Place: Stefan Cook (Roger Gracie Academy/UK)



Absolute Class:

1st Place: Gerhard Tenhünfeld (Red Ants Weingarte/Germany)

2nd Place: Alexander Blecher (Fighter Fitness Academy/Germany)

3rd Place: Hector Hernandez (Behring Jiu-Jitsu/Puerto Rico)

Beginner

Men -73 kg:

1st Place: Marc Becker (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

2nd Place: Marco Marsura (Caveirinha-Caimani Team/Italy)

3rd Place: Dominik Henneberger (Germany)



Men -78 kg:

1st Place: Felix Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart/Germany)

2nd Place: Masato Nakagawa (Team Sanefighting/Germany)

3rd Place: Christian Ungericht (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart)



Men -83 kg:

1st Place: Danny Macmillan (Roger Gracie Academy/UK)

2nd Place: Dustin Ball (Team Andyconda/Germany)

3rd Place: Tefvik Merik (Alliance BJJ Karlsruhe/Germany)



Men -89 kg:

1st Place: Nikolas Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart)

2nd Place: Bastian Droews (Team Basel/Switzerland)



Men -95 kg:

1st Place: Lehel Eszes (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

2nd Place: Dorian Zingler (Caveirinha BJJ Hamburg/Germany)



Absolute Class:

1st Place: Nikolas Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu Stuttgart/Germany)

2nd Place: Marc Becker (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

3rd Place: Lehel Eszes (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

Advanced



Women Open Class:

1st Place: Ludmilla Sundunkova (Storm Fight Club/Russia)

2nd Place: Sandra Kunz (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

3rd Place: Verena Oberst (Spicy Lutadores Würzburg/Germany)



Men -68 kg:

1st Place: Robert Westerman (Stallion Cage Stuttgart/Germany)

2nd Place: Alessio di Liberti (Popeye Club/Italy)

3rd Place: Michael Hockenjos (Team Maluco/Germany)



Men -73 kg:

1st Place: Mike Molineaux (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

2nd Place: Patrick Herring (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

3rd Place: Franjo Artukovic (Team Maluco/Germany)



Men -83 kg:

1st Place: Luciano Christovam (Roger Gracie Academy/UK)

2nd Place: Johnny Gui (Behring Jiu-Jitsu/Brazil)

3rd Place: Johannes Wieth (Team Sanefighting/Germany)



Men -95 kg:

1st Place: Christian Kessler (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

2nd Place: Andreas Zimmermann (Team Yogaka/Switzerland)

3rd Place: David Chantladze (Shidokan/Georgia)



Absolute Class:

1st Place: Luciano Christovam (Roger Gracie Academy/UK)

2nd Place: Patrick Herring (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

3rd Place: Christian Kessler (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)



German Shidokan Open Strong Tournament (Knockdown Karate)

Men -73 kg:

1st Place: Thisse Johann (Shidokan/France)

2nd Place: Bouabda Kais (Shidokan/France)

3rd Place: Massimiliano Constanzi (Shidokan/Italy)



Men +73 kg:

1st Place: Simon Fiess (Kampfsportschule Allerborn/Germany)

2nd Place: Girard Matthias Charpentier (Shidokan/France)

3rd Place: Daniel Mayer (Free Fight Team Aargau/Switzerland)



SHIDO MMA World Amateur Grand Prix

Men -70 kg:

1st Place: Moncef Mhabdi (Team Duke/Germany)

2nd Place: Ben Amor Samy (Shidokan/France)

3rd Place: Cesario di Domenico (Weng Chun Kung Fu/Netherlands)



Men -77 kg:

1st Place: Tomasz Jeruszka (Emers Team Katowice/Poland)

2nd Place: Marek Chwalibogowski (Emers Team Katowice/Poland)

3rd Place: Mike Molineaux (Suum Cuique Mainz/Germany)

Fight with Pride

Dani

 Sprung  

WWW.SHIDOKAN.CH - WWW.SHIDO.CH - WWW.SHIDO-MMA.CH
Xobor Erstelle ein eigenes Forum mit Xobor